Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZENITH SERVICES (MEDIA) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
ZENITHOPTIMEDIA SERVICES LTD (17 January 2003 - 17 October 2018)
ZENITH MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED (25 November 1991 - 17 January 2003)
CHERRYMOSS LIMITED (12 September 1991 - 25 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MUNIS, Joanne
Director
BOYLE, Gerard Paul
Director
CUMMINS, Natalie
Director
SAYLISS, Adrian Carl
See all

Official records

Change

See all