Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOUTHERN COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names:
SWITCH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (7 September 1992 - 2 October 2019)
PAY 'N' DISPLAY LIMITED (13 February 1992 - 7 September 1992)
ENFRANCHISE ONE HUNDRED AND TWELVE LIMITED (12 September 1991 - 13 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
WILSON, James Neil
Director
BRADFORD, Paul James
Director
DURNELL, Stuart Anthony
Director
GORDON, Trevor Anthony
Director
HOLLAND, Malcolm
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all