Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INFORMATIC COMPONENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
28230 - Manufacture of office machinery and equipment (except computers and peripheral equipment)
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
ARGYLLSPA LIMITED (12 September 1991 - 10 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BRYANT, Geoffrey Charles
Director
BRYANT, Geoffrey Charles
Director
CRANE, John Michael
Director
MELLORS, Robert
See all

Official records

See all