Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PHOENIX COMPACTION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names:
PHOENIX COMPACTION SERVICES LIMITED (11 September 1991 - 25 September 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Heather
Director
FULLER, David James
Director
MURRAY, Andrew John Richard
Director
SMITH, Robert
See all

Official records

See all