Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INFORM COMMUNICATIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INFORM COMMUNICATIONS PLC (24 May 1995 - 28 March 2018)
LEISURELINE EUROPE PLC (11 September 1991 - 24 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
COPPACK, Robert Niel
Director
OWEN, Christopher David
See all

Official records

See all