Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THEME BINS (INTERNATIONAL) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
THEME BINS (UK) LIMITED (11 September 1991 - 17 February 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2021
Due by
30 April 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2020

People

Director
CONNOLLY, Patrick
See all

Official records

Cessation

Cessation

See all