Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About I.M.C. TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
FORGELAND LIMITED (10 September 1991 - 22 October 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
5 April 2016

People

Secretary
REYNOLDS, Barrie Wayne
Director
REYNOLDS, Barrie Wayne
Director
REYNOLDS, Kay
See all

Official records

See all