Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MIDLAND COMMERCIAL ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
FLINTGLOW LIMITED (10 September 1991 - 11 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Zoe Louise
Director
PEMBERTON, Lee Michael
Director
PEMBERTON, Michael Thomas
Director
WILLIAMS, Zoe Louise
See all

Official records

Change

See all