Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QQQ CP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names:
COASTLINE PRODUCE LIMITED (10 September 1991 - 9 December 2015)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2013

People

Director
LEWIS, Christopher James Courtenay
See all

Official records

See all