Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAREY GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CAREY GROUP PLC (9 September 1991 - 7 October 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
O'DONNELL, Fiona Mary
Director
CAREY, Jason Anthony
Director
CAREY, John Anthony
Director
CAREY, John
Director
CAREY, Patrick Joseph
See all

Official records

Cessation

Cessation

Cessation

See all