Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIBERCON, U.K. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names:
HEN WEN LIMITED (9 September 1991 - 18 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
MITCHELL JR, Nicholas C
Director
SANSONETTI, Richard Anthony
See all

Official records

See all