Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IDENTIMARK LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PHILIPSON IDENTIMARK LIMITED (19 January 1998 - 2 September 2014)
IDENTIMARK LIMITED (9 September 1991 - 19 January 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
KNIGHT, Marion
Director
HANLEY, Tracey
Director
KNIGHT, Andrew Robert
Director
KNIGHT, Marion
See all

Official records

See all