Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARUNG LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
ARUNG CATERING LIMITED (9 September 1991 - 22 October 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
1 March 2019
Due by
1 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
1 March 2018

People

Secretary
LANGLE, Karin
Director
AL-RASHID, Aidinal Hamzah
See all

Official records

See all