Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About YELDUD UK REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names:
DUDLEY UK LIMITED (12 January 1999 - 11 January 2002)
DUDLEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED (9 September 1991 - 12 January 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
2 January 2004
Due by
2 November 2002
Last accounts made up to
31 October 1999

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
9 September 2001

People

Director
BRIENT, Frederic Alan Morris
See all

Official records

See all