Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MIND IN TOWER HAMLETS AND NEWHAM

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
6 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names:
MIND IN TOWER HAMLETS (6 September 1991 - 10 September 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
KABIA, Michelle Andrea
Director
AELLEN, Nick
Director
ANYIA, Iwebunor
Director
BEAL, Christopher Edwin
Director
CHAPMAN, Stephanie
See all

Official records

See all