Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARTUF EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
BARKSTON EUROPE LTD (19 October 1995 - 25 February 2003)
TOP GEAR PUBLICATIONS LTD (29 January 1993 - 19 October 1995)
LORD PUBLICATIONS LIMITED (20 March 1992 - 29 January 1993)
TENDGOLD LIMITED (6 September 1991 - 20 March 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
LORD, Joanna Lucy
Director
LORD, Chesca Lucia
Director
LORD, Christopher Michael
Director
LORD, Joanna Lucy
Director
LORD, Mika Christina
See all

Official records

See all