Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARLEN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
ARLEN PROPERTIES PLC (28 February 2000 - 29 September 2017)
ARLEN PROPERTIES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (20 January 2000 - 28 February 2000)
ARLEN PROPERTIES AG PLC (8 October 1991 - 20 January 2000)
SPEED 1927 LIMITED (6 September 1991 - 8 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
WAISMAN, Marilyn
Director
HAYEK, Samuel
Director
HAYEK, Simon
See all

Official records

See all