Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.G.S. SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
13922 - manufacture of canvas goods, sacks, etc.
Previous company names:
FLOWREADY LIMITED (6 September 1991 - 11 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
SNAPE, Colin Anthony
Director
CROSS, Gary
Director
CROSS, Paul
Director
SNAPE, Colin Anthony
See all

Official records

See all