Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OCEAN CITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CAVERNFIX R.C.O.G. LIMITED (22 March 1993 - 4 June 2001)
PRIME LEISURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (9 July 1992 - 22 March 1993)
ABCTXYZ LIMITED (24 September 1991 - 9 July 1992)
LIVEFORCE LIMITED (6 September 1991 - 24 September 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
VICTORY, Clare
Director
VICTORY, Rachel
See all

Official records

See all