Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRISTOL GROUNDSCHOOL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PERFORMANCE TRAINING (UK) LIMITED (5 September 1991 - 30 December 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
WHITTINGHAM, Alexander John
Director
LANGLEY, Catherine Jane
Director
WHITTINGHAM, Alexander John
Director
WREN, Roderick James
See all

Official records

See all