Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SAFAM 786 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names:
FOLLOWLOOK LIMITED (5 September 1991 - 21 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
PETHANIA, Fatma
Director
PETHANIA, Miriam
See all

Official records

See all