Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANDY AND ELAINE ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
ACE FRYERS LIMITED (4 September 1991 - 2 August 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
CHRISOSTOMOU, Elaine
Director
CHRISOSTOMOU, Andreas
Director
CHRISOSTOMOU, Elaine
See all

Official records

See all