Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOM SMITH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
DESIGN IMAGE LIMITED (28 October 1991 - 10 February 2005)
LAUNCHEXPECT LIMITED (4 September 1991 - 28 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
WHITE, Mike
See all

Official records

See all