Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRE' CARE GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
86101 - Hospital activities
87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
ISSUEMARKET LIMITED (4 September 1991 - 28 August 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
FITZHENRY, Joan Belinda
Director
CRAIG, Brian David
Director
CRAIG, Donna Marie
Director
FITZHENRY, Joan Belinda
Director
FITZHENRY, Peter Francis
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all