Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H LILLEY PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
H LILLEY & CO. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (4 September 1991 - 27 July 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
FREEZE, Anne June
Director
FREEZE, Anne June
See all

Official records

See all