Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WARMLIFE HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
4542 - Joinery installation
4544 - Painting and glazing
Previous company names:
D. & T. ESTATES LIMITED (4 September 1991 - 1 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 1994
Due by
30 July 1995
Last accounts made up to
30 September 1993

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
4 September 1994

People

Secretary
WILLSHER, Joyce
Director
CORDON, Gary John
Director
WILLSHER, Dennis Charles Henry
Director
WILLSHER, Paul Gregory
See all

Official records

See all