Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRENDON PENNY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names:
MIGHTMADE LIMITED (4 September 1991 - 28 November 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2015

People

Director
STREETING, Antony James
See all

Official records

See all