Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOOT ANSTEY GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
FOOT ANSTEY LIMITED (3 October 2006 - 30 November 2010)
FOOT ANSTEY SARGENT LIMITED (16 October 2000 - 3 October 2006)
FOOT & BOWDEN LIMITED (18 December 1991 - 16 October 2000)
FOOTLAW 34 LIMITED (3 September 1991 - 18 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
FOOT ANSTEY SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
GREGORY, Simon Hugh
Director
RALPH, Duncan Stewart
Director
WESTWELL, John Philip
See all

Official records

See all