Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRANDSTORY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
THE HODGES CONSULTANCY LIMITED (24 March 1992 - 23 May 2011)
IZLECOMB COMPUTING LIMITED (3 September 1991 - 24 March 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2012

People

Director
MCSWINEY, Patrick John
See all

Official records

See all