Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PASTLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
PASTLE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED (14 January 1993 - 27 July 1999)
VIOLETDATA LIMITED (3 September 1991 - 14 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
LEADER, Paul Steven
Director
LEADER, Patricia Anne
Director
LEADER, Paul Steven
See all

Official records

See all