Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K E REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
3210 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names:
KARAVALE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (26 March 1992 - 30 November 2000)
YATONIC LIMITED (3 September 1991 - 26 March 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 1998
Due by
30 July 1999
Last accounts made up to
30 September 1997

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
3 September 1998

People

See all

Official records

See all