Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LM REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
25610 - Treatment and coating of metals
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LIGHTMAIN COMPANY LIMITED (3 September 1991 - 9 October 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2014
Due by
30 June 2015
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2013

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
23 August 2013

People

See all

Official records

See all