Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WATTS INDUSTRIES UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
28140 - Manufacture of taps and valves
Previous company names:
WATTS U.K. LIMITED (25 October 1991 - 28 December 2005)
LINKEURO LIMITED (3 September 1991 - 25 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GIVERDON, Olivier Paul Jean
Director
GIVERDON, Olivier Paul Jean
Director
WOOD, Nigel Paul
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all