Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MITEK MEZZANINE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names:
MEZZANINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (3 September 1991 - 25 February 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Director
CARD, Robert
Director
CHAMBERS, Scott
Director
GREEN, Geoff
Director
LOVEDAY, Matthew
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all