Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STRATEGY PARTNERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names:
LE CAPE LIMITED (13 September 1991 - 25 September 2009)
TUMBLE TWIST LIMITED (2 September 1991 - 13 September 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
CRANE, Pamela Jane
Director
CRANE, Pamela Jane
Director
CRANE, Simon Robert Peter
See all

Official records

See all