Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRIMROSE DESIGN LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
MULTICULTURE LIMITED (26 November 1991 - 15 December 1993)
METHODORDER LIMITED (2 September 1991 - 26 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 1992
Due by
2 July 1993

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
2 September 1993

People

Secretary
ALPHA ELECTRONICS CORPORATION
Director
SCHWARTZ, Richard David
See all

Official records

Court order

Court order

See all