Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BCH ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
56210 - Event catering activities
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names:
CLOUTCLUB LIMITED (2 September 1991 - 28 January 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
SURTEES, Dean Aron
Director
BOWNE, Anthony Dorran, Professor
Director
PEEL, Jonathan
See all

Official records

See all