Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SARACO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
SARACO LIMITED (1 March 1994 - 18 March 1999)
SARA MARKETING LIMITED (2 September 1991 - 1 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GANJAVIAN, Homayoun
Director
GANJAVIAN, Homayoun
Director
GANJAVIAN, Sharareh
See all

Official records

See all