Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EASTCASTLE CLOTHING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names:
INTRO CLOTHING LIMITED (6 August 1991 - 18 January 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2008

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
6 August 2009

People

Secretary
HUSSEIN, Mehmet
Director
GOLD, Neil Ian
See all

Official records

See all