Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIRST NATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FIRST ONLINE LIMITED (12 September 1994 - 25 October 1996)
FIRST REPORT LIMITED (31 December 1990 - 12 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
SHARMA, Vijay Kumar
Director
SHARMA, Vijay Kumar
Director
WALKDEN, Neil James
See all

Official records

See all