Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMARKET FRUIT (UK) LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names:
WILLOWSWAY LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 11 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
THOMPSON, Barry Michael
Director
DIFRANCESCO, Salvatore Michele
Director
THOMPSON, Jane Irene
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all