Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RADIUS GROUP PROCUREMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names:
RADIUS 2008 LIMITED (20 June 2008 - 4 March 2019)
UPONOR ALDYL LIMITED (20 May 1991 - 20 June 2008)
LUDGATE NUMBER FIFTEEN LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 20 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Director
BUYANOVSKY, Ilia
Director
STANWAY, Mark Thomas
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all