Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE NEXT DIRECTORY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BASEPLEDGE LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 8 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
ANDERSON, Seonna
Director
JAMES, Amanda
Director
LORD WOLFSON OF ASPLEY GUISE, Simon Adam
See all

Official records

See all