Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEICO FASTENERS UK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
FISCO FASTENERS LIMITED (1 March 1991 - 24 December 2008)
LUDGATE NUMBER TWELVE LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 1 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
HEIMANN, Jan
Director
HEIMANN, Jan
Director
HEIMANN, Theo
See all

Official records

See all