Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BRITISH ROTOTHERM COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
26120 - Manufacture of loaded electronic boards
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ROTOTHERM HOLDINGS LIMITED (22 January 1991 - 3 April 1991)
M.B.H.6 LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 22 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
CARBONNAUX, Rebecca
Director
CONGER, Hamdi
Director
CONGER, Oliver Erkal
Director
CONGER, Tarkan Jared
Director
REA, Christopher John
See all

Official records

See all