Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INFOLIO LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
SATURN SOFTWARE LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 4 August 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BARWICK, Steven
Director
BARWICK, Colin
Director
BARWICK, Steven
See all

Official records

See all