Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROWLEY ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
Previous company names:
CROWLEY ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED (7 July 1998 - 19 April 2000)
SUIR ELECTRICAL (UK) LIMITED (15 February 1991 - 7 July 1998)
LUKEFORCE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 15 February 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2009

People

Secretary
CURRAN, Anthony
Director
CROWLEY, Edward
See all

Official records

See all