Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROTHESAY INTELLIGENT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names:
ROTHESAY INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 5 January 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
HAMILTON, Ann Yick Yin
Director
HAMILTON, Ann Yick Yin
Director
HAMILTON, Roderick Michael
Director
TALBOT, Natalie
See all

Official records

See all