Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PILLAR PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
PILLAR PROPERTY PLC (15 July 1997 - 15 August 2002)
PILLAR PROPERTY LIMITED (15 July 1997 - 15 August 2002)
PILLAR PROPERTY INVESTMENTS PLC (25 January 1991 - 15 July 1997)
PEAKOPTION PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (24 December 1990 - 25 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2020
Due by
30 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BRITISH LAND COMPANY SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
GROSE, Benjamin Toby
Director
MCNUFF, Jonathan Charles
Director
MIDDLETON, Charles John
See all

Official records

See all