Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LTC HOLDINGS PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
LONDON'S THIRD CITY PLC (4 February 1991 - 12 July 2000)
TOWERBID PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (21 December 1990 - 4 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
GRIGGS, Geoffrey John
Secretary
MATTHEWS, Timothy Ian
Director
COLLINS, Adrian John Reginald
Director
GRIGGS, Geoffrey John
Director
SMITH, Richard Gwynne
See all

Official records

See all